Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Mcleansboro, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Mcleansboro, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Mcleansboro, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5497,177
BustAfghanistan 11,7777,319
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6037,210
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3807,072
FarahAfghanistan 11,6147,217
GardizAfghanistan 11,7177,281
GhazniAfghanistan 11,7027,272
HeratAfghanistan 11,4277,101
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5577,182
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6657,248
KabulAfghanistan 11,6187,219
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8347,354
KhostAfghanistan 11,7667,311
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3867,075
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3387,045
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3337,043
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5317,166
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,3787,071
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2927,017
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7187,282
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7417,296
ShkoderAlbania 8,5135,290
TiranaAlbania 8,5835,334
VloreAlbania 8,6265,360
AdrarAlgeria 8,0094,977
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,7354,806
AlgiersAlgeria 7,7354,807
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0655,012
BatnaAlgeria 8,0234,986
BecharAlgeria 7,6224,736
BejaiaAlgeria 7,8704,891
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7104,791
BiskraAlgeria 8,0404,996
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,5475,311
ChlefAlgeria 7,6214,736
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0124,979
DjanetAlgeria 9,0255,608
DjelfaAlgeria 7,8594,884
El GoleaAlgeria 8,0855,024
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,2025,097
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,0434,998
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,2715,140
In AmenasAlgeria 8,7805,456
In SalahAlgeria 8,2685,138
MilianaAlgeria 7,6844,775
OranAlgeria 7,5074,665
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,3345,179
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9954,968
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,7975,467
TebessaAlgeria 8,1785,082
TimimounAlgeria 7,9624,948
TindoufAlgeria 7,3674,578
TouggourtAlgeria 8,1765,081
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,3206,413
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,4818,998
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2724,519
HuamboAngola 12,1247,534
LuandaAngola 11,6417,234
LuenaAngola 12,4217,719
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9667,436
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,4797,133
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,6247,223
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,6267,225
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,6877,262
ByrdAntarctica 13,2748,249
DavisAntarctica 16,52710,270
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,4617,122
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,4778,996
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,6565,379
AzulArgentina 8,8295,486
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9585,567
BarilocheArgentina 8,9865,584
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,6555,379
CeresArgentina 8,0475,001
ChamicalArgentina 7,9554,944
ChepesArgentina 8,0485,001
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5615,941
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3405,182
CórdobaArgentina 8,1205,046
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,1295,052
CorrientesArgentina 7,9204,922
EsquelArgentina 9,1795,704
EzeizaArgentina 8,6775,392
FormosaArgentina 7,8164,857
General PicoArgentina 8,5935,340
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,4895,275
JuninArgentina 8,5655,323
La PlataArgentina 8,7165,416
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1094,418
La RiojaArgentina 7,8354,869
LaboulayeArgentina 8,4415,245
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,9576,187
Las LomitasArgentina 7,5674,702
Malarg EArgentina 8,4135,228
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0495,623
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0295,610
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,3325,178
MendozaArgentina 8,1515,065
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,1475,063
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2505,127
NeuquenArgentina 8,8175,479
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,6595,381
OranArgentina 7,2644,514
ParanaArgentina 8,2965,155
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2125,103
PehuajoArgentina 8,6695,387
PergaminoArgentina 8,5095,288
PigeArgentina 8,8335,489
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,1675,075
PosadasArgentina 8,0304,990
PresidenciaArgentina 7,7854,838
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,1175,044
Punta IndioArgentina 8,7805,456
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,1965,093
ReconquistaArgentina 8,0595,008
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3085,162
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,1496,307
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4224,612
RosarioArgentina 8,4025,221
SaltaArgentina 7,4014,599
San AntonioArgentina 9,0885,648
San LuisArgentina 8,2605,133
San RafaelArgentina 8,3445,185
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6685,387
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,7464,813
SarmientoArgentina 9,5055,906
TrelewArgentina 9,3395,804
TucumanArgentina 7,6184,734
UshuaiaArgentina 10,5086,530
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1575,069
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9894,965
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3375,181
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,0856,267
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,1885,709
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8419,844
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63910,961
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7129,764
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8159,828
AmberleyAustralia 14,2818,874
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,9899,314
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,2328,844
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,28510,119
CairnsAustralia 14,2588,860
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,9439,285
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45910,849
CedunaAustralia 16,15010,036
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,7799,184
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9529,291
Cobar MoAustralia 15,0679,363
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2828,875
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,3828,937
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,36910,172
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2689,487
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1889,438
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,07310,610
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,8649,236
East SaleAustralia 15,2219,459
Esperance (po)Australia 17,25010,719
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24910,718
EssendonAustralia 15,3959,566
ForrestAustralia 16,58210,305
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9709,303
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,63410,958
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,26610,108
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8759,865
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3339,528
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3489,537
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6409,098
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,16210,664
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,3239,522
LavertonAustralia 15,4119,576
LearmonthAustralia 17,22910,706
LongreachAustralia 14,7879,189
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,7879,189
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,9368,660
Low HeadAustralia 15,3439,534
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2208,836
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7499,165
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,72310,392
MeekatharraAustralia 17,18410,679
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,3989,569
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,3919,564
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5079,636
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7429,782
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0409,346
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,0568,113
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7109,141
Nowra RanAustralia 14,8159,206
NuriootpaAustralia 15,7819,807
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,10910,632
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7879,810
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68810,991
Port HedlandAustralia 16,74510,406
RichmondAustralia 14,7369,157
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2418,850
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,7189,146
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,7129,142
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4299,588
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4299,588
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1298,780
TibooburraAustralia 15,3039,510
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3208,899
WaggaAustralia 15,0849,373
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,08610,617
WilliamtownAustralia 14,6109,079
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8548,609
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,04210,590
WoomeraAustralia 15,8379,841
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6369,716
GrazAustria 7,9234,923
InnsbruckAustria 7,6514,755
KlagenfurtAustria 7,8764,894
LinzAustria 7,7654,825
SalzburgAustria 7,7214,798
ViennaAustria 7,8954,906
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,7394,809
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,2126,346
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,4556,497
GancaAzerbaijan 10,1296,294
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,1976,336
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,1286,294
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2743,899
LerwickUk 6,2733,898
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,1716,320
QubaAzerbaijan 10,1646,316
SakiAzerbaijan 10,1176,287
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,3526,433
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,2396,362
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,1766,324
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,2126,346
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,3836,452
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,1726,321
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,0526,246
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1303,188
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,4033,357
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8923,040
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7871,110
MuharraqBahrain 11,6917,265
ChittagongBangladesh 13,2948,261
DhakaBangladesh 13,1538,173
CharnocksBarbados 3,9962,483
BrestBelarus 8,0394,995
GomelBelarus 8,3825,209
GrodnoBelarus 7,9514,941
MinskBelarus 8,1045,036
MogilevBelarus 8,2205,108
VitebskBelarus 8,1275,050
BrusselsBelgium 7,0124,357
D’UccleBelgium 7,0124,357
OstendeBelgium 6,9014,288
Belize CityBelize 2,2861,421
BeninBenin 9,6535,998
BohiconBenin 9,5695,946
CotonouBenin 9,6535,998
KandiBenin 9,3745,825
NatitingouBenin 9,2955,776
ParakouBenin 9,4685,883
SaveBenin 9,5455,931
BermudaBermuda 2,2511,399
La PazBolivia 6,4333,998
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7544,197
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,3195,170
FrancistownBotswana 13,6828,502
MaunBotswana 13,2518,234
TshaneBotswana 13,3578,300
AimoresBrazil 8,0955,030
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,6404,747
AltamiraBrazil 5,9193,678
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9863,720
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,2135,104
ApodiBrazil 7,1414,437
AracajuBrazil 7,6314,742
AracuaiBrazil 7,7994,847
AragarcasBrazil 7,0984,411
AraxaBrazil 7,7444,812
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4224,612
BageBrazil 8,5055,285
BambuiBrazil 7,8394,872
BarbacenaBrazil 8,0855,024
BarbalhaBrazil 7,1684,454
BarcelosBrazil 5,0773,155
BarraBrazil 7,2184,485
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5884,094
BarreirasBrazil 7,1904,468
BelémBrazil 6,0153,738
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,9564,944
BelterraBrazil 5,6933,538
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,9804,338
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4155,229
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,3934,594
BrasiliaBrazil 7,3364,559
BrevesBrazil 5,8973,665
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,2135,104
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,3465,186
CabroboBrazil 7,2664,515
CaceresBrazil 6,8274,242
CaetiteBrazil 7,5154,670
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4134,606
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4114,605
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8734,893
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,1145,042
Campos SalesBrazil 7,0634,389
CanavieirasBrazil 7,9014,910
CaparaoBrazil 8,1365,056
CapinopolisBrazil 7,5104,667
CaratingaBrazil 8,0545,005
CaravelasBrazil 8,0595,008
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,4404,623
CarolinaBrazil 6,6004,101
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0645,011
CataguasesBrazil 8,1635,072
CatalaoBrazil 7,5564,696
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7744,831
CaxiasBrazil 6,6694,144
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4265,236
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3214,549
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,1455,062
ChapecoBrazil 8,1595,070
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5114,046
CipoBrazil 7,5404,686
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,5644,079
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9064,913
CordeiroBrazil 8,2415,121
CorrentinaBrazil 7,3234,551
CorumbaBrazil 7,1364,435
CoximBrazil 7,2134,482
CrateusBrazil 6,8894,281
CuiabaBrazil 6,8574,261
CuritibaBrazil 8,1635,072
DiamantinaBrazil 7,8254,863
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7274,180
DouradosBrazil 7,5764,708
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,2315,115
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4975,280
EspinosaBrazil 7,5834,712
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4114,606
FloraniaBrazil 7,2534,507
FlorestaBrazil 7,3284,554
FlorianoBrazil 6,8554,260
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4055,223
FormosaBrazil 7,3494,567
FortalezaBrazil 6,9274,304
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9124,917
FrancaBrazil 7,8064,851
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5024,662
GoianiaBrazil 7,3404,561
GoiasBrazil 7,2194,486
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,9834,961
GrajauBrazil 6,5334,060
GuairaBrazil 7,7854,837
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,9394,312
GuaratingaBrazil 7,9534,942
IbiriteBrazil 7,9574,944
IguatuBrazil 7,0894,405
IlheusBrazil 7,8194,859
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4384,001
IndaialBrazil 8,3065,162
IpameriBrazil 7,5014,661
IraiBrazil 8,1365,056
IreceBrazil 7,3254,552
ItaberabaBrazil 7,5314,680
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5323,438
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7823,593
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,8364,870
ItaperunaBrazil 8,1965,093
ItapevaBrazil 8,0444,999
ItirucuBrazil 7,6354,744
ItuacuBrazil 7,5824,712
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6274,740
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9114,916
JacobinaBrazil 7,4124,606
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0734,395
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4804,648
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,6184,734
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,1575,069
LavrasBrazil 8,0104,978
LencoisBrazil 7,4684,641
LinharesBrazil 8,1515,065
LondrinaBrazil 7,8694,890
MacapaBrazil 5,7083,547
MacauBrazil 7,1854,465
MaceioBrazil 7,6274,739
MachadoBrazil 7,9974,969
ManausBrazil 5,4433,382
MarabaBrazil 6,3123,922
MaringaBrazil 7,8334,868
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,6903,536
Monte AzulBrazil 7,5974,721
Monte SantoBrazil 7,4304,617
MonteiroBrazil 7,3794,585
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,6714,767
Morada NovaBrazil 7,0514,381
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,3634,575
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,2535,129
ObidosBrazil 5,5923,475
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,5354,682
ParacatuBrazil 7,5314,680
ParanaBrazil 7,0464,378
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2125,103
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5174,671
ParintinsBrazil 5,5853,470
ParnaibaBrazil 6,6334,122
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2805,145
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,6794,772
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1054,415
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,4214,611
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,7744,831
PeixeBrazil 6,9574,323
PetrolinaBrazil 7,2574,510
PicosBrazil 6,9894,343
PiraiBrazil 8,2035,097
PirenopolisBrazil 7,2804,524
PompeuBrazil 7,8274,864
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5634,700
Porto De MozBrazil 5,7853,595
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1495,064
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8033,606
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5075,287
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,8324,245
PosseBrazil 7,2784,523
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,9924,345
RecifeBrazil 7,5534,694
RemansoBrazil 7,1654,453
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,7623,581
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,2725,140
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2005,096
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3624,575
SalvadorBrazil 7,7044,787
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3625,196
SantaremBrazil 5,6893,535
SantosBrazil 8,1835,085
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,9174,920
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,2463,881
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2004,474
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4035,222
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1755,080
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,0895,026
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4033,979
Sao MateusBrazil 8,1045,036
São PauloBrazil 8,1265,050
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8864,901
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,6423,506
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,3704,580
SerrinhaBrazil 7,5554,695
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,8954,906
SobralBrazil 6,7904,220
SoureBrazil 5,9463,695
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,1224,426
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7535,439
SurubimBrazil 7,4754,645
TaguatingaBrazil 7,1204,425
TarauacaBrazil 5,4643,395
TauaBrazil 6,9764,335
TefeBrazil 5,2233,245
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,9224,923
TeresinaBrazil 6,7264,179
TiriosBrazil 5,1873,223
TorresBrazil 8,5135,290
TracuateuaBrazil 6,0913,785
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5934,718
TriunfoBrazil 7,2974,535
TucuruiBrazil 6,1293,809
TuriacuBrazil 6,2553,887
UaupesBrazil 4,7572,956
UbatubaBrazil 8,2105,102
UberabaBrazil 7,7044,787
VassourasBrazil 8,1965,093
VicosaBrazil 8,0965,031
VitoriaBrazil 8,2155,105
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,7094,790
Ze DocaBrazil 6,4163,987
BurgasBulgaria 8,9695,574
LomBulgaria 8,6185,355
PlevenBulgaria 8,7315,425
PlovdivBulgaria 8,8335,489
SadovoBulgaria 8,8455,496
SandanskiBulgaria 8,7875,460
SofiaBulgaria 8,7125,414
VarnaBulgaria 8,9425,557
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,9075,535
BurundiBurundi 12,6497,860
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,3228,900
SiemreapCambodia 14,1498,792
BatouriCameroon 10,8206,724
DoualaCameroon 10,4536,496
GarouaCameroon 10,3926,458
MamfeCameroon 10,2956,397
MarouaCameroon 10,3866,454
NgaoundereCameroon 10,5486,555
NkoundjaCameroon 10,4266,479
YaoundeCameroon 10,6196,599
YokoCameroon 10,5726,570
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,9531,835
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,9151,812
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3692,715
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,8641,780
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0333,128
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,357843
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,212753
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,8141,127
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,9001,802
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,9561,837
Banff, AbCanada 2,5631,593
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,230765
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,9861,855
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,3501,460
Bissett, MbCanada 1,545960
Blue River, BcCanada 2,8411,766
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,269789
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6152,246
Brandon, MbCanada 1,596992
Broadview, SkCanada 1,7581,093
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6162,247
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,3092,056
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,3422,077
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6292,255
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4631,530
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,5912,231
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,1791,975
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6072,241
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6282,255
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8751,787
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1432,575
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,4152,122
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,6122,244
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,9541,835
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,6271,633
Chapais, QcCanada 1,6951,053
Charlo, NbCanada 2,1021,306
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,2691,410
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,2701,411
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1981,987
Chatham, NbCanada 2,1231,319
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,8101,746
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,8931,176
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,5341,575
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,3291,447
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9882,478
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7872,353
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4481,521
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,298807
Comox, BcCanada 3,1481,956
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3552,085
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,9221,816
Coronation, AbCanada 2,3591,466
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,5121,561
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,7861,731
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,7051,060
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,0571,900
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7192,311
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,7671,719
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5582,211
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,7611,094
Dryden, OnCanada 1,347837
Earlton, OnCanada 1,267788
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,5541,587
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,5681,596
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,5661,594
Edson, AbCanada 2,7351,699
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,3822,102
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,7021,679
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6911,051
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,5432,202
Eureka, NtCanada 4,6592,895
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1091,310
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8101,746
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6531,649
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3452,079
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,3611,467
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4512,144
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9421,828
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,1131,934
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,9981,863
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,9981,241
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,0051,246
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1471,956
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9611,840
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0821,294
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,0461,893
Golden, BcCanada 2,6591,652
Goose, NfCanada 2,7331,698
Gore Bay, OnCanada 996619
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,9561,837
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,1001,305
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,3941,488
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,2022,611
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,1971,365
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,2061,371
Hamilton, OnCanada 919571
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,7351,699
Harrow, OnCanada 649403
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1581,962
Hope, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,2732,655
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,3871,484
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3162,682
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1471,956
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,5752,843
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4431,518
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,8651,780
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,350839
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,349838
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,7691,721
Kenora, OnCanada 1,381858
Kingston, OnCanada 1,207750
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6182,870
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6882,292
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,6571,651
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,463909
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,2741,413
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,139708
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6992,299
Langara, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,573977
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,3161,439
London, OnCanada 831516
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,5202,187
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2821,418
Lytton, BcCanada 2,9281,820
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,3632,090
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,375854
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,1371,328
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2082,615
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,4632,152
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,2001,367
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,0731,909
Moncton, NbCanada 2,1491,335
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,0061,246
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,497930
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,471914
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,9131,188
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,594990
Morden, MbCanada 1,450901
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,083673
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8471,769
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,0681,907
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,5011,554
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,1561,340
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8962,421
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2281,385
North Bay, OnCanada 1,185737
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,334829
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,334829
Peace River, AbCanada 2,9341,823
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3742,097
Penticton, BcCanada 2,7691,721
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,271790
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,089677
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,491926
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,1421,953
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,5971,614
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,3392,075
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,523947
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,1331,326
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,1221,940
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6212,250
Princeton, BcCanada 1,8261,135
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,0862,539
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,7021,057
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,0801,914
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,5091,559
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,501932
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,8701,162
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8721,163
Resolute, NtCanada 4,0862,539
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,7241,693
Roberval, QcCanada 1,7471,086
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,4661,533
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,1631,344
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,0361,265
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6872,291
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,4402,138
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,1301,324
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1061,308
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 990615
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,4741,538
Scott, SkCanada 2,2311,386
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,2171,377
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,2021,368
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,6141,003
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4842,786
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,347837
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,363847
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,7381,701
Smithers, BcCanada 3,4322,133
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,6661,657
Summerside, PeCanada 2,2231,381
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,0301,262
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,0381,266
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,4981,553
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,5072,179
Terrace, BcCanada 3,5082,180
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9282,441
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0071,247
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9421,828
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0881,298
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,144711
Timmins, OnCanada 1,300808
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1991,988
Toronto, OntarioCanada 984611
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 972604
Trenton, OnCanada 1,138707
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,7531,089
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,4421,517
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,7741,724
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,408875
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0151,874
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,4831,543
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4041,494
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,0221,878
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,0401,889
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,3421,456
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 909565
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7232,314
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0692,529
Wiarton, OnCanada 964599
Windsor, OnCanada 664413
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,485923
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9491,211
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,9831,232
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2282,006
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,8261,135
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,7414,189
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6394,125
SalCape Verde 6,7514,195
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,1796,947
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,1056,901
AbecheChad 10,6846,639
FayaChad 10,2436,365
MoundouChad 10,6736,632
N’DjamenaChad 10,3326,420
AntofagastaChile 7,0994,412
AricaChile 6,5584,075
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4915,898
ChicoChile 9,5645,943
ChillanChile 8,4755,267
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,4765,267
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5264,677
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,4335,862
Curico-General FreireChile 8,3185,169
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,7974,224
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,5794,710
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,6806,637
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,7744,831
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,8915,525
ParronChile 8,2555,130
Puerto AysenChile 9,4185,853
Puerto MonttChile 8,9815,581
Punta ArenasChile 10,2726,383
QuinteroChile 8,1075,038
SantiagoChile 8,1725,078
SewellChile 8,2415,121
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7005,406
ValdiviaChile 8,8015,469
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,8065,472
VallenarChile 7,6984,783
ValparaisoChile 8,1085,039
AltaiChina 10,4666,504
BeijingChina 10,9786,822
ChangchunChina 10,2856,391
ChangduChina 12,2937,639
ChangshaChina 12,3107,650
ChengduChina 12,2567,616
ChongqingChina 12,3377,667
DuianChina 11,7157,280
ErlianChina 10,6936,645
GanzhouChina 12,4927,762
GuangzhouChina 12,8217,967
HaikouChina 13,2648,242
HailarChina 9,9136,160
HamiChina 11,0166,845
HetanChina 11,5677,188
JiuquanChina 11,3287,039
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,2576,995
KashiChina 11,2476,989
KunmingChina 12,9018,017
LanzhouChina 11,6677,250
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,4807,756
NanchangChina 12,1757,566
NanjingChina 11,7237,285
NanningChina 13,0408,103
PingbianChina 11,9717,439
QingdaoChina 11,2516,991
QiqiharChina 9,9806,202
RuoqiangChina 11,4327,104
ShanghaiChina 11,7047,273
ShantouChina 12,6887,884
ShenyangChina 10,5636,564
TaiyuanChina 11,3237,036
TaoyuanChina 12,3397,667
TengchongChina 12,9488,046
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,9036,775
Xi’AnChina 11,7667,311
XichangChina 12,5917,824
YanjiChina 10,2286,356
YichangChina 12,0937,515
YinchuanChina 11,3707,065
YiningChina 10,8366,733
ZhengzhouChina 11,6027,210
ZhijiangChina 12,4847,758
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,2922,667
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,2372,633
AraucaColombia 3,8882,416
BarranquillaColombia 3,3212,064
Benito SalasColombia 4,1322,567
BogotáColombia 3,9892,479
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7202,311
El CaranoColombia 3,7962,359
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1352,570
MatecanaColombia 3,9212,436
PeralesColombia 3,9812,474
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1362,570
Rafael NunezColombia 3,3372,074
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,9161,812
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3182,062
VanguardiaColombia 4,0652,526
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,0753,154
YariguiesColombia 3,7612,337
MoroniComoros 14,4208,960
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,1561,961
LimonCosta Rica 3,1761,974
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,1491,957
San JoseCosta Rica 3,1631,965
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9964,969
DubrovnikCroatia 8,3835,209
SibenikCroatia 8,1685,076
SplitCroatia 8,2185,107
ZagrebCroatia 8,0334,992
CamagueyCuba 2,1171,315
CasablancaCuba 1,7611,094
HavanaCuba 1,7791,105
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4722,157
FamagustaCyprus 9,9486,182
LarnacaCyprus 9,9496,183
LimassolCyprus 9,9296,170
NicosiaCyprus 9,9066,156
BrnoCzech Republic 7,8554,881
ChebCzech Republic 7,5434,687
MosnovCzech Republic 7,9014,910
PragueCzech Republic 7,6514,754
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8537,365
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7077,275
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,5297,164
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0738,124
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4407,730
CopenhagenDenmark 7,2154,484
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,3784,585
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,0044,353
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,9554,322
MarstalDenmark 7,1534,445
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,2404,499
OdenseDenmark 7,1204,424
RandersDenmark 7,0394,374
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,3594,573
StudsgårdDenmark 6,9984,349
TønderDenmark 7,0574,385
TylstrupDenmark 6,9944,346
TystofteDenmark 7,1764,459
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,0414,376
VestervigDenmark 6,9294,306
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5557,802
Melville HallDominica 3,6612,275
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6671,657
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,7961,737
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7751,725
BaniDominican Republic 2,8241,755
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7851,731
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8241,755
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7301,696
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7451,706
CotuiDominican Republic 2,7641,717
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6211,629
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7451,706
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7121,685
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8631,779
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7061,682
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8481,770
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8961,800
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7021,679
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6731,661
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,7281,695
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7291,696
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,8951,799
La VegaDominican Republic 2,7301,696
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8501,771
LuperonDominican Republic 2,6411,641
MichesDominican Republic 2,8411,765
MocaDominican Republic 2,7121,686
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6701,659
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5981,614
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8091,746
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7561,713
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7421,704
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7641,718
PimentelDominican Republic 2,7571,713
PoloDominican Republic 2,7861,731
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6771,664
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6961,675
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7181,689
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7331,698
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8761,787
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8131,748
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7211,691
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8041,742
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8291,758
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6961,676
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7901,734
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7241,693
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9131,810
SanchezDominican Republic 2,7861,731
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6951,675
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6531,648
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8371,763
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7611,716
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7981,739
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,7701,721
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6251,631
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7981,739
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6871,670
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5764,708
CanarEcuador 4,6262,875
GuayaquilEcuador 4,5632,836
IzobambaEcuador 4,3972,733
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3362,694
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,7832,972
MilagroEcuador 4,5642,836
OtavaloEcuador 4,3392,696
PichilingueEcuador 4,4572,769
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4302,753
PuyoEcuador 4,5362,819
QuitoEcuador 4,3772,720
RumipambaEcuador 4,4672,776
San GabrielEcuador 4,3102,678
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,0186,225
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,2906,394
AswanEgypt 10,7976,710
AsyutEgypt 10,4246,477
BahariyaEgypt 10,1766,323
Beni SuefEgypt 10,2646,378
CairoEgypt 10,2016,339
DabaaEgypt 9,9306,171
DakhlaEgypt 10,4066,466
El ArishEgypt 10,2786,387
El TorEgypt 10,5036,527
FarafraEgypt 10,2146,347
HelwanEgypt 10,2176,349
HurguadaEgypt 10,5956,584
IsmailiaEgypt 10,2166,348
KhargaEgypt 10,5186,536
KosseirEgypt 10,7166,659
LuxorEgypt 10,6506,618
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,8256,106
MinyaEgypt 10,3206,413
Port-SaidEgypt 10,1596,313
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,4626,501
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,5716,569
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3296,419
SalloumEgypt 9,6716,010
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,8726,134
SohagEgypt 10,5096,530
St. KatrineEgypt 10,4916,519
TahrirEgypt 10,1116,283
TantaEgypt 10,1196,288
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7291,696
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7131,686
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6951,675
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7111,685
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3876,454
AsmaraEritrea 11,9427,421
AssabEritrea 12,3957,702
MassawaEritrea 11,9527,427
TallinEstonia 7,5684,703
TartuEstonia 7,7314,804
VilsandiEstonia 7,5114,668
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,4577,741
GonderEthiopia 12,0657,497
NegeleEthiopia 12,8137,962
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,4206,475
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9263,683
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,8783,652
Laucala BayFiji 11,4967,144
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5557,181
NandiFiji 11,5557,181
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,4217,097
HelsinkiFinland 7,5164,670
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,5204,673
JoensuuFinland 7,5424,686
JokioinenFinland 7,4234,613
JyvskylFinland 7,4064,602
KajaaniFinland 7,3514,568
KuopioFinland 7,4504,629
KuusamoFinland 7,2864,527
LappeenrantaFinland 7,6034,725
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,3104,542
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,3104,542
OuluFinland 7,2204,486
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1014,412
TampereFinland 7,3904,592
TurkuFinland 7,3894,592
VaasaFinland 7,2034,476
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8154,856
BiarritzFrance 7,0034,352
BordeauxFrance 6,9914,344
BrestFrance 6,5604,076
CaenFrance 6,7884,218
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0504,381
DijonFrance 7,2504,505
GourdonFrance 7,1394,437
GrenobleFrance 7,4124,606
Le MansFrance 6,8934,283
LilleFrance 6,9464,316
LyonFrance 7,3274,553
MarseilleFrance 7,4774,646
MontpellierFrance 7,3834,588
NancyFrance 7,2444,501
NantesFrance 6,8114,232
NiceFrance 7,6014,723
ParisFrance 6,9884,342
PerpignanFrance 7,3554,570
StrasbourgFrance 7,3414,562
ToulonFrance 7,5454,689
ToulouseFrance 7,2014,475
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2003,231
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,1883,224
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2013,232
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,3203,306
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,0273,124
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,4684,640
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9495,561
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9475,560
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,2995,157
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,3555,192
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,2875,150
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3285,796
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,79711,681
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,91211,131
BitamGabon 10,7386,673
CocobeachGabon 10,6506,618
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1776,946
LambarnGabon 10,8236,726
LastourvilleGabon 11,0486,865
LibrevilleGabon 10,6726,631
MakokouGabon 10,9646,813
MayumbaGabon 11,0456,864
MitzicGabon 10,8336,732
MkamboGabon 11,0256,851
MoandaGabon 11,1456,925
MouilaGabon 10,9716,817
Port-GentilGabon 10,6936,645
TchibanGabon 11,0396,859
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,3372,695
BanjulGambia 7,5204,673
SukhumiGeorgia 9,6505,997
TbilisiGeorgia 9,9716,196
BerlinGermany 7,4494,629
BrockenGermany 7,3344,558
CologneGermany 7,1644,452
DresdenGermany 7,5584,696
ErfurtGermany 7,4034,600
EssenGermany 7,1404,437
FichtelbergGermany 7,5544,694
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3144,545
GeisenheimGermany 7,2794,523
GorlitzGermany 7,6244,738
HamburgGermany 7,1934,470
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1934,470
HannoverGermany 7,2414,500
HelgolandGermany 7,0424,376
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5974,721
KarlsruheGermany 7,3634,576
KasselGermany 7,2944,533
KonstanzGermany 7,4904,655
LeipzigGermany 7,4624,637
LindenbergGermany 7,5114,668
MagdeburgGermany 7,3724,581
MunichGermany 7,6134,731
MünsterGermany 7,1484,442
NeustrelitzGermany 7,3834,588
NurembergGermany 7,5004,660
NurnbergGermany 7,4974,659
PotsdamGermany 7,4404,624
RostockGermany 7,2784,523
SchleswigGermany 7,1184,423
StuttgartGermany 7,4254,614
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,2124,482
ZugspitzeGermany 7,6194,734
AccraGhana 9,4815,892
KumasiGhana 9,2805,767
TamaleGhana 9,1595,692
GibraltarGibraltar 7,1104,418
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0025,594
AthensGreece 9,0805,642
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,1025,656
ChiosGreece 9,2085,722
CorfuGreece 8,7155,416
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7265,422
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,3795,828
IoanninaGreece 8,7675,448
KalamataGreece 9,0395,617
KerkiraGreece 8,7155,416
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1645,695
LamiaGreece 8,9315,550
LarissaGreece 8,8755,515
LemnosGreece 9,0245,607
LimnosGreece 9,0325,612
MethoniGreece 9,0365,615
MilosGreece 9,2255,733
MitiliniGreece 9,1825,706
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1765,702
NaxosGreece 9,2565,752
PatrasGreece 8,9335,551
RhodesGreece 9,4835,893
SamosGreece 9,3075,784
Skiros IslandGreece 9,0575,628
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2975,777
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8455,496
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0305,611
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9145,539
AasiaatGreenland 4,0252,501
AmmassalikGreenland 4,4402,759
AputiteqGreenland 4,7332,941
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3933,352
FrederikshbGreenland 3,7432,326
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,8762,409
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1172,558
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,1913,226
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1152,557
JulianehbGreenland 3,8612,399
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9812,474
Kap TobinGreenland 5,1903,225
NanortalikGreenland 3,8812,412
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,9102,430
NordGreenland 5,5323,438
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,7702,343
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3842,724
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9862,477
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9852,476
UpernavikGreenland 4,2462,639
UummannaqGreenland 4,1862,601
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5852,228
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5862,228
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,6181,627
BokeGuinea 7,8404,872
ConakryGuinea 8,0374,994
FaranahGuinea 8,2565,131
KankanGuinea 8,3605,195
KindiaGuinea 8,0705,015
KissidougouGuinea 8,3565,192
LabeGuinea 8,0354,993
MacentaGuinea 8,4665,261
MamouGuinea 8,1175,044
NzerekoreGuinea 8,6265,360
SiguiriGuinea 8,3015,159
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,7114,792
GeorgetownGuyana 4,6322,878
TimehriGuyana 4,6522,891
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6971,676
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6474,131
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8004,225
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,6964,161
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,8844,278
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0274,988
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7024,164
CatacamasHonduras 2,5921,611
CholutecaHonduras 2,7581,714
La CeibaHonduras 2,4921,548
La MesaHonduras 2,5191,565
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,5861,607
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,5921,611
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,6771,663
TelaHonduras 2,4901,548
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8928,011
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8938,012
BudapestHungary 8,1025,035
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,1175,044
DebrecenHungary 8,2555,130
KeszthelyHungary 8,0485,001
MiskolcHungary 8,1615,072
PecsHungary 8,1595,070
SzegedHungary 8,2545,129
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,9774,957
AkureyriIceland 5,3243,309
DalatangiIceland 5,5343,439
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,4693,398
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3323,314
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,4183,367
ReykhólarIceland 5,1353,191
ReykjavíkIceland 5,1453,197
StykkisholmurIceland 5,1083,174
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2243,246
AgraIndia 12,6257,845
AhmedabadIndia 12,9368,038
AkolaIndia 13,3068,268
AllahabadIndia 12,8778,002
AmritsarIndia 12,0737,502
BangaloreIndia 14,1568,797
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7648,553
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,5018,390
BikanerIndia 12,4277,722
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,2138,832
CherrapunjiIndia 12,9728,061
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,9728,061
DaltonganjIndia 13,0628,117
DarbhangaIndia 12,8467,983
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,7167,902
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,7147,901
DumkaIndia 13,0678,120
DwarkaIndia 12,8978,015
GoaIndia 13,7798,563
GuwahatiIndia 12,8778,002
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6928,508
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,0588,115
JagdalpurIndia 13,5818,440
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,2668,244
KotaIndia 12,7977,952
KozhikodeIndia 14,2918,881
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8557,367
LudhianaIndia 12,1807,569
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0908,756
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4037,707
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3858,318
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8838,627
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,3078,269
New DelhiIndia 12,4547,739
PambanIndia 14,5969,070
PuneIndia 13,4558,361
SagarIndia 13,0018,079
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,8087,337
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,6229,086
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,6229,086
VeravalIndia 13,0958,137
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,7518,545
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,6819,123
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1679,425
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,14310,031
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,5589,668
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,4408,973
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,0198,712
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,3239,522
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,1268,778
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,7849,808
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,4039,572
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6668,492
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7689,798
AbadanIran 11,1806,947
ArakIran 10,9116,780
BabolsarIran 10,7916,706
Bandar AbbasIran 11,8857,386
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,5746,571
Bandar LengehIran 11,8797,382
BirjandIran 11,4487,114
BushehrIran 11,4457,112
ChahbaharIran 12,2687,624
DezfulIran 11,0126,843
EsfahanIran 11,1516,929
IranshahrIran 12,0797,506
KermanIran 11,6147,217
KermanshahIran 10,7536,682
Khoram AbadIran 10,8966,771
MashhadIran 11,1236,912
OroomiehIran 10,3446,428
RamsarIran 10,6846,639
RashtIran 10,5966,585
SemnanIran 10,9356,795
ShahroudIran 10,9206,786
ShirazIran 11,4807,134
TabrizIran 10,3656,441
TeheranIran 10,8306,730
YazdIran 11,3327,042
ZahedanIran 11,8587,369
ZanjanIran 10,6026,588
BaghdadIraq 10,7036,651
BasraIraq 11,1376,921
BelmulletIreland 5,9713,710
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1443,818
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0523,761
ClonesIreland 6,1463,819
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,0693,771
CorkIreland 6,1483,821
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1503,822
DublinIreland 6,2333,873
KilkennyIreland 6,1983,852
Malin HeadIreland 6,0973,789
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2733,898
ShannonIreland 6,0913,785
ValentiaIreland 6,0333,749
EilatIsrael 10,4766,510
HaifaIsrael 10,2056,342
JerusalemIsrael 10,2996,400
Tel AvivIsrael 10,2686,380
AlbengaItaly 7,6394,747
AlgheroItaly 7,8604,884
AmendolaItaly 8,3055,161
AnconaItaly 8,0224,985
ArezzoItaly 7,9234,923
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,4015,221
BergamoItaly 7,6444,750
BolognaItaly 7,8194,859
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,7004,785
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,4505,251
BrindisiItaly 8,5135,290
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,0014,972
CameriItaly 7,5854,713
CampobassoItaly 8,2335,116
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0034,973
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,0424,998
Cape FrascaItaly 7,9274,926
Cape MeleItaly 7,6474,752
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3795,207
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5395,307
CerviaItaly 7,9034,911
CiampinoItaly 8,0795,020
Cimone MountainItaly 7,8014,847
Cisa PassItaly 7,7334,805
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0144,980
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,7454,813
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,5985,343
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,5715,326
DecimomannuItaly 7,9884,964
DobbiacoItaly 7,7394,809
FalconaraItaly 8,0124,979
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,8584,883
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2995,157
FonniItaly 7,9604,946
FrontoneItaly 7,9774,957
FrosinoneItaly 8,1375,057
GelaItaly 8,5085,287
GenoaItaly 7,6644,763
GhediItaly 7,6974,783
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,4385,244
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2285,113
GrossetoItaly 7,9164,919
GrottaglieItaly 8,4865,273
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9014,910
GuidoniaItaly 8,0775,019
IstranaItaly 7,7984,846
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,5015,283
LatinaItaly 8,1185,045
LatronicoItaly 8,4245,235
LecceItaly 8,5545,316
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8734,892
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,4595,256
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5225,296
MilanItaly 7,6304,741
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,5834,712
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9464,938
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2545,129
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9284,927
PadovaItaly 7,8014,847
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7004,785
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,3745,204
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3545,191
PantelleriaItaly 8,3665,199
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7384,808
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0014,972
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,9904,965
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1445,061
PiacenzaItaly 7,6924,780
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,8134,855
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8894,903
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1635,072
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,3725,202
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0805,021
PrizziItaly 8,4085,225
RadicofaniItaly 7,9544,943
Resia PassItaly 7,6314,742
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9374,932
RivoltoItaly 7,8404,872
Rolle PassItaly 7,7394,809
RomeItaly 8,0645,011
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0565,006
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,8764,894
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6304,741
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3095,163
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,5985,343
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,7604,822
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,8744,893
Scuro MountainItaly 8,5025,283
SigonellaItaly 8,5345,303
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,4805,269
TarvisioItaly 7,8394,871
TermoliItaly 8,2265,112
TorinoItaly 7,5534,694
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,5384,684
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3305,176
TrevicoItaly 8,3065,162
TrevisoItaly 7,8054,850
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,9034,911
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5474,690
UdineItaly 7,8454,875
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3245,173
VeniceItaly 7,8254,863
VeronaItaly 7,7374,808
VicenzaItaly 7,7704,828
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0364,994
ViterboItaly 8,0024,973